info@barcelonapadeltour.com
663945880
Competiciones
Iniciar sesión
Inicio
Inscripción
Calendario / Cuadros
Orden de juego
2ª Masc
GRUPOS 2M
FASE FINAL 2M
3ª Masc
GRUPOS 3M
FASE FINAL 3M
4ª Masc
GRUPOS 4M
FASE FINAL 4M
2ª Fem
GRUPOS 2F
FASE FINAL 2F
3ª Fem
GRUPOS 3F
FASE FINAL 3F
4ª Fem
GRUPOS 4F
FASE FINAL 4F
2ª Mixta
GRUPOS 2MX
FASE FINAL 2MX
3ª Mixta
GRUPOS 3MX
FASE FINAL 3MX
4ª Mixta
GRUPOS 4MX
FASE FINAL 4MX
Clasificación
2ª Masc
GRUPOS 2M
3ª Masc
GRUPOS 3M
4ª Masc
GRUPOS 4M
2ª Fem
GRUPOS 2F
3ª Fem
GRUPOS 3F
4ª Fem
GRUPOS 4F
2ª Mixta
GRUPOS 2MX
3ª Mixta
GRUPOS 3MX
4ª Mixta
GRUPOS 4MX
Ranking
1ª Fem
1ª Masc
1ª Mixta
2ª Fem
2ª Masc
2ª Mixta
3ª Fem
3ª Masc
3ª Mixta
4ª Fem
4ª Masc
4ª Mixta
Fotos
Noticias
Archivos
Estadísticas
2ª Masc
3ª Masc
4ª Masc
2ª Fem
3ª Fem
4ª Fem
2ª Mixta
3ª Mixta
4ª Mixta
Inicio
Inscripción
Calendario/Cuadros
Orden de juego
2ª Masc
GRUPOS 2M
FASE FINAL 2M
3ª Masc
GRUPOS 3M
FASE FINAL 3M
4ª Masc
GRUPOS 4M
FASE FINAL 4M
2ª Fem
GRUPOS 2F
FASE FINAL 2F
3ª Fem
GRUPOS 3F
FASE FINAL 3F
4ª Fem
GRUPOS 4F
FASE FINAL 4F
2ª Mixta
GRUPOS 2MX
FASE FINAL 2MX
3ª Mixta
GRUPOS 3MX
FASE FINAL 3MX
4ª Mixta
GRUPOS 4MX
FASE FINAL 4MX
Clasificación
2ª Masc
GRUPOS 2M
3ª Masc
GRUPOS 3M
4ª Masc
GRUPOS 4M
2ª Fem
GRUPOS 2F
3ª Fem
GRUPOS 3F
4ª Fem
GRUPOS 4F
2ª Mixta
GRUPOS 2MX
3ª Mixta
GRUPOS 3MX
4ª Mixta
GRUPOS 4MX
Ranking
1ª Fem
1ª Masc
1ª Mixta
2ª Fem
2ª Masc
2ª Mixta
3ª Fem
3ª Masc
3ª Mixta
4ª Fem
4ª Masc
4ª Mixta
Fotos
Noticias
Archivos
Estadísticas
2ª Masc
3ª Masc
4ª Masc
2ª Fem
3ª Fem
4ª Fem
2ª Mixta
3ª Mixta
4ª Mixta
Puntos 4ª Mixta
Puntos obtenidos en este torneo
Puntos ranking
2ª Masc
3ª Masc
4ª Masc
2ª Fem
3ª Fem
4ª Fem
2ª Mixta
3ª Mixta
4ª Mixta
P
Pareja
Ptos
1º
Jose Luis Martín Marquez
Ana Belen Sevilla Yañez
175
2º
Ivan Valle Millan
Silvia Calleja González
145
3º
Adriana Orpinell Jorda
Jordi Riera Soto
125
4º
Judith Brixedo
Xavi Vila Segala
100
5º
Isaac Pijuan
Julia Brucart Vivo
85
5º
Aneta Mikulska
Slawek Mikulski
85
5º
Pep Vila
Olga Bestard Martinez
85
6º
Cristina Escorza Matias
Jordi Álvarez Hernández
60
7º
Melani Chamizo Mellado
Alberto Llamas Perez
50
7º
Joaquin Gomez Martinez
Sandra Lara
50
8º
Concha Faz Mendez
David Tapiolas Barrachina
25
8º
Marta Osarte Salvany
Oriol Corominas Bassas
25
8º
Angel Morillo Haba
Núria Roca Varias
25
8º
Clàudia Riera
Santi Mendoza
25
9º
Maria Romero Santacana
Albert Chaves Perez
0
9º
Javi Murillo
Cristina Román
0
Cargando, espere por favor...