Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K1 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Joel Vancells
Carlos Pons
9-2
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K1
Jordi Romero Berbel
Fernando Soto Quesada
#K2 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Nacho Lopez Gomez
Gerard Cereto
2-9
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K2
Daniel Garcia Llorente
Frederic Cerdan
#K3 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Cristian Garcia Sevillano
Carlos Estrella Lopez
9-4
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K3
Albert Rius De La Guardia
Israel Larrubia Lopez
#K4 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Xavi Dominguez
Marcos Piqué
6-9
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K4
Paco Marín
Sergio Porras
#K5 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Sergio Del Val
Albert Campderros
9-5
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K5
Alberto Oteros Garcia
Jaume Morales
#K6 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Alvaro Ramirez Rojo
àlex Vilà Guerrero
9-7
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K6
Angel Rubio
Tim Schulz
#K7 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Marcos Pascual Peman
Mattia Nervegna
9-7
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K7
Florencio Casanova Hernández
Miguel Olivares Cano
#K8 9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
Ignasi Boix Olle
Ruben Cerrillo
9-7
9/26/21, 9:45 AM
-
#K8
Eric Martinez
Xavi Julia

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
Joel Vancells
Carlos Pons
9-4
9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
#K9
Daniel Garcia Llorente
Frederic Cerdan
#K10 9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
Cristian Garcia Sevillano
Carlos Estrella Lopez
9-4
9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
#K10
Paco Marín
Sergio Porras
#K11 9/26/21, 11:15 AM
-
Sergio Del Val
Albert Campderros
9-3
9/26/21, 11:15 AM
-
#K11
Alvaro Ramirez Rojo
àlex Vilà Guerrero
#K12 9/26/21, 11:15 AM
-
Marcos Pascual Peman
Mattia Nervegna
9-8
9/26/21, 11:15 AM
-
#K12
Ignasi Boix Olle
Ruben Cerrillo

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
Joel Vancells
Carlos Pons
6-9
9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
#K13
Cristian Garcia Sevillano
Carlos Estrella Lopez
#K14 9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
Sergio Del Val
Albert Campderros
7-9
9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
#K14
Marcos Pascual Peman
Mattia Nervegna

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 9/26/21, 4:00 PM
-
Cristian Garcia Sevillano
Carlos Estrella Lopez
1-6 | 5-7
9/26/21, 4:00 PM
-
#K15
Marcos Pascual Peman
Mattia Nervegna
Sponsors
NACEX by logista
SOLEA
Playtomic
Kölln
Outlet Padel Club
CBC - Casanova Beach Club