Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K1 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Eusebi Marsal
Eusebi Marsal Faura
9-3
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K1
Christian Barva Campmany
Javier De Cruz Perez
#K2 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Adrià León
Jaume Rabassa
3-9
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K2
Sergio Molist Roca
Gerard Molist Costa
#K3 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Alex Piquer Espejo
Victor Vesperinas Espejo
8-9
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K3
Eloy Sigüenza
Toni Cazorla Niango
#K4 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Manel Melero
Raul Rodenas
9-5
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K4
Marc Montesinos Palau
Martin Alvarez Gilaberte
#K5 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Joshua Baños Jimenez
Miguel Ramon
2-9
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K5
David De Dios Solagran
Esteban Caballero Mata
#K6 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Abel Joan Gómez Sánchez
Daniel Cuenca Puentes
5-9
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K6
Julio Jimenez Corral
Cristina Garcia - Milà
#K7 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Miguel Pidal Corrales
Jesús García Flores
WO - ^
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K7
Josep Torrent Borràs
Xavi Mauricio Arribas
#K8 9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
Rubén Giménez
Albert Prieto Rodriguez
3-9
9/26/21, 9:00 AM
-
#K8
Adriano Pratola
Jordi Rubio Luño

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
Eusebi Marsal
Eusebi Marsal Faura
0-9
9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
#K9
Sergio Molist Roca
Gerard Molist Costa
#K10 9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
Eloy Sigüenza
Toni Cazorla Niango
9-7
9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
#K10
Manel Melero
Raul Rodenas
#K11 9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
David De Dios Solagran
Esteban Caballero Mata
9-2
9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
#K11
Julio Jimenez Corral
Cristina Garcia - Milà
#K12 9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
Josep Torrent Borràs
Xavi Mauricio Arribas
5-9
9/26/21, 10:30 AM
-
#K12
Adriano Pratola
Jordi Rubio Luño

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
Sergio Molist Roca
Gerard Molist Costa
9-2
9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
#K13
Eloy Sigüenza
Toni Cazorla Niango
#K14 9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
David De Dios Solagran
Esteban Caballero Mata
9-3
9/26/21, 2:30 PM
-
#K14
Adriano Pratola
Jordi Rubio Luño

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 9/26/21, 4:00 PM
-
Sergio Molist Roca
Gerard Molist Costa
0-6 | 2-6
9/26/21, 4:00 PM
-
#K15
David De Dios Solagran
Esteban Caballero Mata
Sponsors
NACEX by logista
SOLEA
Playtomic
Kölln
Outlet Padel Club
CBC - Casanova Beach Club