Octavos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K1 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
3
Dani Sánchez González
Jared Rubio Ballester
7-9
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
3
#K1
David Vega
Albert Estrade Pey
#K2 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
4
Daniel De De Dios Peñas
Rubén Cerrillo
9-1
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
4
#K2
Matteo Banci
Oriol Balaguer
#K3 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
6
Juan Francisco Piqueras
Iván Zabala
9-3
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
6
#K3
Daniel Alarcon Escribano
Vicenç Alcon Sepúlveda
#K4 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
7
Jordi Garcia Soler
David Gallego
1-9
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
7
#K4
David Duran
Marc Sadurni
#K5 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
10
Marc Estival
Gabriel Tomas
9-8
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
10
#K5
Carlos Castellano Espejo
Raul Fernández Palomo
#K6 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
11
Ramón Feixó
Oscar Andrés Duarte
9-6
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
11
#K6
Oscar Garcia Garcia
Carlos Füllemann Boix
#K7 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
12
Fernando Martin Lima
Esteban García
9-2
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
12
#K7
Javier Martin De La Poza
Gonzalo Lu Lopez
#K8 7/10/22, 9:00 AM
13
Jonathan Gomez
Arnau Ferrer
9-1
7/10/22, 9:00 AM
13
#K8
Raul Matas Aguilar
Carles Bogunyà Ribera

Cuartos de final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K9 7/10/22, 9:40 AM
6
David Vega
Albert Estrade Pey
3-9
7/10/22, 9:40 AM
6
#K9
Daniel De De Dios Peñas
Rubén Cerrillo
#K10 7/10/22, 9:40 AM
7
Juan Francisco Piqueras
Iván Zabala
6-9
7/10/22, 9:40 AM
7
#K10
David Duran
Marc Sadurni
#K11 7/10/22, 9:40 AM
10
Marc Estival
Gabriel Tomas
7-9
7/10/22, 9:40 AM
10
#K11
Ramón Feixó
Oscar Andrés Duarte
#K12 7/10/22, 9:40 AM
11
Fernando Martin Lima
Esteban García
9-4
7/10/22, 9:40 AM
11
#K12
Jonathan Gomez
Arnau Ferrer

Semifinales

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K13 7/10/22, 12:20 PM
10
Daniel De De Dios Peñas
Rubén Cerrillo
8-9
7/10/22, 12:20 PM
10
#K13
David Duran
Marc Sadurni
#K14 7/10/22, 12:20 PM
11
Ramón Feixó
Oscar Andrés Duarte
3-9
7/10/22, 12:20 PM
11
#K14
Fernando Martin Lima
Esteban García

Final

Single-elimination tournament.

KID Date/venue Home Result Away team
#K15 7/10/22, 2:00 PM
3
David Duran
Marc Sadurni
4-6 | 6-7
7/10/22, 2:00 PM
3
#K15
Fernando Martin Lima
Esteban García
Sponsors
NACEX
PLAYTOMIC
SOLEA
Outlet Padel Club
Kölln
CBC - Casanova Beach Club